KV 1a: Christian Dorn

 

 

 

KV: Christian Dorn

 

 

 

1a

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

07:50 – 08:40

E D LK/LM M D

08:45 – 09:35

D E M ME M

09:45 – 10:35

M GW BU D LK/LM

10:40 – 11:30

R R E E LK/LM

11:30 – 11:45

Mittagspause

11:45 – 12:35

GW BE INF TW/TX GS

12:40 – 13:30

LK/LM BE ME TW/TX BU

13:35 – 14:25

UÜGT FÖU      

14:30 – 15:20

UÜGT FÖU      

 

 

KV 1b: Regina Brunner

 

 

 

KV: Regina Brunner

 

 

 

1b

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

07:50 – 08:40

M R LK/LM GW E

08:45 – 09:35

E D D M D

09:45 – 10:35

R M M E LK/LM

10:40 – 11:30

D E BU INF LK/LM

11:30 – 11:45

Mittagspause

11:45 – 12:35

ME GS BE TW/TX GW

12:40 – 13:30

LK/LM BU BE TW/TX ME

13:35 – 14:25

UÜGT FÖU      

14:30 – 15:20

UÜGT FÖU      

 

 

KV 2a: Martina Gerner

 

 

 

KV: Martina Gerner

 

 

 

2a

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

07:50 – 08:40

BU E M ME D

08:45 – 09:35

E TW/TX D M BE

09:45 – 10:35

D TW/TX E LK/LM BE

10:40 – 11:30

M M ME D E

11:30 – 11:45

Mittagspause

11:45 – 12:35

PH EHH/INF LK/LM GW R

12:40 – 13:30

R EHH/INF LK/LM PH GW

13:35 – 14:25

  FÖU UÜGT    

14:30 – 15:20

  FÖU UÜGT    

 

 

KV 2b: Evelyn Flachberger

 

 

     

KV: Evelyn Flachberger

 

 

 

2b

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

07:50 – 08:40

M M D M R

08:45 – 09:35

R TW/TX E D D

09:45 – 10:35

E TW/TX BE LK/LM E

10:40 – 11:30

D E BE PH M

11:30 – 11.45

Mittagspause

11:45 - 12:35

BU EHH/INF LK/LM ME GW

12:40 – 13:30

ME EHH/INF LK/LM GW PH

13:35 – 14:25

  FÖU UÜGT    

14:30 – 15:20

  FÖU UÜGT    

 

KV 3a: Karina Schneiber

 

 

KV: Karina Schneiber (Dorli Pölzgutter)

 

 

 

3a

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

07:50 – 08:40

E R PH D M

08:45 – 09:35

M PH D BU E

09:45 – 10:35

BE D E M ME

10:40 – 11:30

BE LK/LM M E D

11:30 – 11:45

Mittagspause

11:45 – 12:35

R ME BU LK/LM TW/TX

12:40 – 13:30

EHH/UÜINF GS GS LK/LM TW/TX

13:35 – 14:25

EHH/UÜINF   UÜGT    

14:30 – 15:20

EHH/UÜINF   UÜGT    

 

KV 3b: Gradwohl Ulrike

 

 

 

 

KV: Ulrike Gradwohl

 

 

3b

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

07:50 – 08:40

D PH E BE D

08:45 – 09:35

PH M M BE M

09:45 – 10:35

R E GS M BU

10:40 – 11:30

E LK/LM D D E

11:30 – 11:45

Mittagspause

11:45 – 12:35

GS R ME LK/LM TW/TX

12:40 – 13:30

EHH/UÜINF ME BU LK/LM TW/TX

13:35 – 14:25

EHH/UÜINF   UÜGT TW/TX  

14:30 – 15:20

EHH/UÜINF   UÜGT TW/TX  

 

 

 

KV 4a: Petra Morawetz/Petra Hofinger

 


    

KV: Morawetz Petra

KV: Hofinger Petra

 

 

 

 

4a

Mo

Di

Mi

Do

Fr

07:50 – 08:40

R ME E TW/TX GW

08:45 – 09:35

M M BU TW/TX E

09:45 – 10:35

D E M M PH/CH

10:40 – 11:30

E D PH/CH D D

11:30 – 11:45

Mittagspause

11:45 – 12:35

BU LK/LM SL UÜGZ/BE LK/LM

12:40 – 13:30

GS LK/LM GW UÜGZ/BE GS

13:35 – 14:25

  FÖU      

14:30 – 15:20

  FÖU